Term Schedule

Sortable  |   Group by Weekday

Fall 2023

NumberTitleInstructorTime
MSC 423-1
Roman Sobolewski
TR 2:00PM - 3:15PM
MSC 433-4
Andrea Pickel
TR 11:05AM - 12:20PM
MSC 437-1
Qiang Lin
TR 9:00AM - 10:15AM
MSC 446-1
Kenneth Marshall
W 12:30PM - 1:45PM
MSC 454-1
Matthew Yates
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
MSC 456-1
Todd Krauss
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
MSC 458-1
Mark Mathias
TR 6:15PM - 7:30PM
MSC 463-2
William Jones
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
MSC 478-1
Andrew White
MW 10:25AM - 11:40AM
MSC 480-1
Sobhit Kumar Singh
TR 9:40AM - 10:55AM
MSC 480-2
Sobhit Kumar Singh
M 3:25PM - 4:40PM
MSC 480-3
Sobhit Kumar Singh
M 10:25AM - 11:40AM
MSC 480-4
Sobhit Kumar Singh
F 12:30PM - 1:45PM
MSC 495-1
Danielle Benoit
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 495-2
Wyatt Tenhaeff
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 495-4
Xin Li
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 495-6
Judith Pipher
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 495-7
Alice Quillen
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 496-1
Bradley Nilsson
R 12:30PM - 1:45PM
R 12:30PM - 1:45PM
R 12:30PM - 1:45PM
R 12:30PM - 1:45PM
MSC 595-1
Danielle Benoit
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 595-10
Wyatt Tenhaeff
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 595-11
Roman Sobolewski
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 595-12
David McCamant
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 595-14
Benjamin Miller
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 595-15
Danielle Benoit
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 595-16
James McGrath
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 595-17
Bradley Nilsson
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 595-2
Kathryn Knowles
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 595-3
Todd Krauss
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 595-4
Douglas Kelley
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 595-5
Astrid Mueller
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 595-6
Anne Meyer
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 595-8
Andrea Pickel
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 595-9
Lewis Rothberg
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 895-1
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 897-2
Danielle Benoit
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 897-3
Wyatt Tenhaeff
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 897-4
Lewis Rothberg
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 897-5
Andrea Pickel
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 897-6
Marc Porosoff
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 897-8
Alice Quillen
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 897-9
Bradley Nilsson
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 899-1
Danielle Benoit
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 899-2
Wyatt Tenhaeff
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 899-3
Andrea Pickel
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 899-4
Mark Buckley
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 995-1
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 995-2
Lewis Rothberg
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 997-1
Todd Krauss
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 997-2
Yongli Gao
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 997-3
David McCamant
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 997-7
Anne Meyer
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 997-8
Wyatt Tenhaeff
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 997-9
Roman Sobolewski
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 999-10
Andrea Pickel
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 999-11
Wyatt Tenhaeff
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 999-12
Lewis Rothberg
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 999-13
Astrid Mueller
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 999-14
Niaz Abdolrahim
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 999-15
David McCamant
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 999-16
Anne Meyer
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 999-2
Roman Sobolewski
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 999-4
Ignacio Franco
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 999-6
Douglas Kelley
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 999-7
Todd Krauss
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 999-8
Yongli Gao
7:00PM - 7:00PM
MSC 999-9
Kathryn Knowles
7:00PM - 7:00PM